assignment

Filtros

Distancia

Categoria

Genero

assignment

Resultados

Deslice la lista a la izquierda para ver mas

Distancia Categoria Posicion Numero Chip Nombre y Apellido Tiempo
EQUIPOS UNICA 1 516 PM00468 ANTONELLA BERCHER FERRARA SONIA VIRGINIA ESMENDI 01:14:02.22
EQUIPOS UNICA 1 531 PM10417 RIOS SEBASTIAN SERGIO BANDUIL PEREZ SERGIO 01:07:46.91
EQUIPOS UNICA 2 507 PM10402 GAMARRA PEDRO OJEDA ALFREDO JUAN ESPINOZA 01:08:01.11
EQUIPOS UNICA 3 521 PM10416 ROBERTO ORTIZ MARCOS ALEGRE SANDRE FERNANDO 01:08:17.54
EQUIPOS UNICA 4 504 PM00487 NOVELLO FERNANDO SANDOVAL CRISTIAN BELUCCI PABLO 01:13:31.19
EQUIPOS UNICA 5 527 PM10400 FEDERICO NOVELLO MARIO FALCON JOSE LACUADRA 01:17:44.96
EQUIPOS UNICA 6 528 PM10404 CESPEDES HERNAN DIAZ ROBERTO CESPEDES GERONIMO 01:18:53.82
EQUIPOS UNICA 7 508 PM10406 URDAPILLETA ENRIQUE BELASTEGUI LUIS JOAQUIN ACHERITEGUY 01:21:40.88
EQUIPOS UNICA 8 524 PM00486 AXEL ZALAZAR JUANI GOMEZ RODRIGO BARRIOS 01:25:03.46
EQUIPOS UNICA 9 530 PM10177 MOREIRA MARIANO ESPINOZA RAMON PEREIRA OSCAR 01:33:04.11
EQUIPOS UNICA 10 506 PM00647 SUFID LUIS MORZILLI FERNANDO ACEVEDO DANIEL 01:25:30.56
EQUIPOS UNICA 1 518 PM10405 MAXIMILIANO LAGO RICARDO IBAÑEZ MIRTA GONZALEZ 01:12:01.53
EQUIPOS UNICA 2 505 PM00464 ANIBAL MONFERRER NELSON GUTIERREZ SASSO FLORENCIA 01:12:10.24
EQUIPOS UNICA 3 523 PM10419 MILL LAURA MILL CLAUDIO LOPEZ ROBERTO 01:13:08.28
EQUIPOS UNICA 4 525 PM00463 SOLEDAD SOTO ALBERTO FERNANDEZ FERNANDO FLORENTIN 01:14:32.74
EQUIPOS UNICA 5 509 PM10186 GAMARRA JUAN ACEVEDO ANDRES ROMERO RUTH 01:18:31.69
EQUIPOS UNICA 6 517 PM10401 ESTEFANIA MISCHERUK MAXIMILIANO MISCHERUK MARCELO VAZQUEZ 01:19:17.35
EQUIPOS UNICA 7 503 PM10426 MANUEL RAMOS CARLOS MARTINEZ PAULA PEREZLINDO 01:21:29.37
EQUIPOS UNICA 8 510 PM10427 GIMENA GUTIERREZ NAHUEL SAMPAYONE NATALIA GAUNA 01:21:42.02
EQUIPOS UNICA 9 526 PM00466 LORENZON ROMINA LAGO CARLOS GOMEZ MARCELO 01:22:03.69
EQUIPOS UNICA 10 501 PM10414 CRISTINA BARTLETT CARLOS NICOLETTI DANIEL OJEDA 01:30:18.55
EQUIPOS UNICA 11 529 PM10408 JANCIK JOSE JANCIK JUANA JANCIK GERONIMO 01:31:55.52
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 1 450 PM00432 MARIA MISCHERUK 00:33:05.8
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 1 403 PM00789 ESTIGARRIBIA NICOLAS 12:30:42.5
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 2 411 PM00418 ACEVEDO DANIEL 12:30:59.2
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 3 424 PM00845 ROMERO ENZO 12:34:55.8
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 4 430 PM00429 ROMERO PABLO 12:34:55.3
PROMOCIONAL UNICA 5 431 PM00427 ROMERO MAXIMO 00:34:56.0
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 12 451 PM00430 MARIELA DIEZ 00:51:36.7
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 13 421 PM00849 FERNANDEZ ANTONELLA 00:54:07.3
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 1 510 PM10427 AYALA GERMAN 00:39:25.0
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 2 407 PM00792 VAZQUEZ CARLOS 00:39:39.9
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 3 429 PM00431 GAUNA ANGEL 00:39:50.1
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 4 508 PM10406 LOPEZ RAUL 00:40:24.7
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 5 516 PM00468 AYALA NELSON 00:41:14.1
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 6 414 PM00415 PINTOS JORGE 00:42:19.3
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 7 444 PM00444 JUANI GOMEZ 00:42:24.9
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 8 415 PM00414 FERNANDEZ ALBERTO 00:44:21.9
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 9 445 PM00442 RODRIGO BARRIOS 00:44:36.8
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 10 533 PM00065 GAMARRA JUAN 00:45:01.6
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 11 419 PM00851 GOMEZ CENTURION LUIS 00:45:25.0
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 12 416 PM00413 SILVERO ALEJANDRO 00:46:41.0
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 13 452 PM00428 AXEL SALAZAR 00:46:41.0
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 14 427 PM00435 LOPEZ ROBERTO 00:49:17.2
SUPER-SPRINT UNICA 15 505 PM00464 LAGO CARLOS 00:49:17.7
SPRINT-R-FINA 40A49 1 529 PM10408 MOLINA WALTER 01:09:57.8
SPRINT-R-FINA 14A19 2 446 PM00440 ZURLO LUIS IGNACIO 01:10:36.3
SPRINT-R-FINA 20A29 3 408 PM00793 PEREZ SERGIO 01:13:09.2
SPRINT-R-FINA 14A19 4 405 PM00790 IBARRA TOBIAS 01:13:44.8
SPRINT-R-FINA 20A29 5 534 PM00484 PEDRO GAMARRA 01:14:59.3
SPRINT-R-FINA 20A29 6 443 PM00446 CARDOZO MATIAS 01:16:56.4
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 7 526 PM00466 IBAÑEZ RICARDO 01:17:28.6
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 8 530 PM10177 FIRPO EZEQUIEL 01:18:20.2
SPRINT-R-FINA 40A49 9 433 PM00423 FRANCO ORLANDO 01:19:58.2
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 10 432 PM00425 OJEDA PABLO 01:20:36.9
SPRINT-R-FINA 50A59 11 448 PM00436 JOSE MUCHUTTI 01:22:51.1
SPRINT-R-FINA 14A19 12 449 PM00434 MATIAS MUCHUTTI 01:23:34.4
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 13 531 PM10417 JAVIER SANCHEZ 01:23:48.2
SPRINT-R-FINA 50A59 14 442 PM00447 ALEJANDRO EDUARDO ULFELDT 01:26:56.8
SPRINT-R-FINA 50A59 15 401 PM00798 PIACENTINI JUAN 01:27:25.8
SPRINT-R-FINA 50A59 16 454 PM00424 FERNANDO JANCIK 01:30:21.6
SPRINT-R-FINA 40A49 17 525 PM00463 GOMEZ JULIO 01:31:34.5
SPRINT-R-FINA MAS60 18 418 PM00852 MARIO FALCON 01:31:39.4
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 19 410 PM00419 MORZILLI FERNANDO 01:31:49.6
SPRINT-R-FINA 30A39 20 532 PM10423 MORZAN GUILLERMO 01:33:16.2
SPRINT-R-FINA MAS60 21 439 PM00858 ALEJANDRO ULFELDT 01:50:25.1
SPRINT-R-FINA 40A49 DSQ 521 PM10416 GARCIA PABLO 01:34:37.0
SRPINT-MTB 26A45 1 406 PM00791 FERNANDEZ DAMIAN 01:20:56.9
SRPINT-MTB 26A46 2 504 PM00487 GOMEZ MARCELO 01:23:03.1
SRPINT-MTB 26A47 3 503 PM10426 VAZQUEZ MARCELO 01:23:03.5
SRPINT-MTB 26A48 4 506 PM00467 NOVELLO FERNANDO 01:26:43.1
SRPINT-MTB 26A49 5 402 PM00788 SANDOVAL CRISTIAN 01:27:07.0
SRPINT-MTB 26A50 6 409 PM00420 SUFID LUIS 01:34:28.0
SRPINT-MTB 26A51 7 422 PM00848 RAMOS MANUEL 01:34:42.0
SRPINT-MTB MAS46 8 447 PM00438 ZURLO FRANCISCO 01:36:57.4
SRPINT-MTB 26A45 9 404 PM00799 GUIDICI IVAN 01:39:16.4
SRPINT-MTB 14A25 10 435 PM00854 PEREZ DELIA 01:40:00.4
SRPINT-MTB 26A45 11 523 PM10419 VEGA BERTO 01:40:19.0
SRPINT-MTB 26A45 12 417 PM00412 ROMERO OMAR 01:41:32.7